FIXTURES LOADING
  • ::
  • North Caledonian Football Association

24 February 2024 - North Caledonian League

Fort William Fort William 13:00 13:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
W W L W D FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
W L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L W L W


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 13:00 Orkney Orkney
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 13:00 Thurso Thurso
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


2 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L W W W


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 13:00 Thurso Thurso
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W L W


Alness United Alness 13:00 13:00 Orkney Orkney
L L W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


2 March 2024 - North Caledonian Cup (Quarter-Final)

Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L W D


9 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

Thurso Thurso 13:00 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Fort William Fort William 13:00 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W L W D FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W L W W W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 12:45 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


9 March 2024 - North Caledonian Cup (Quarter-Final)

Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 13:00 Alness United Alness
L L W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L W L L


13 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

Golspie Sutherland Golspie 19:45 19:45 Alness United Alness
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L W L L


Thurso Thurso 19:45 19:45 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L W W W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 19:45 19:45 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L L W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


16 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 13:00 Alness United Alness
W L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L W L L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 13:00 Thurso Thurso
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 12:45 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L L L L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L W D


16 March 2024 - North Caledonian Cup (Quarter-Final)

Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


23 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

Thurso Thurso 13:00 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L W L W


Fort William Fort William 13:00 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
W W L W D FORM
(L to R)
W L L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 12:30 12:30 Orkney Orkney
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


30 March 2024 - North Caledonian League

St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Thurso Thurso 12:30 12:30 Orkney Orkney
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 13:00 Fort William Fort William
W L W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L W D


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


6 April 2024 - North Caledonian League

Orkney Orkney 12:45 12:45 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L W W W